Archive

2019 / Enero - junio :: AIEnRUTa-Artistas

25.01.2019 :: Los Hermanos Cubero

Sala Genius / Bendita Ruina, Huesca

Aragón

26.01.2019 :: Juanita Banana

La Fábrica de Chocolate, Vigo

Galicia

27.01.2019 :: Los Hermanos Cubero

ClanDestino, Albacete

Castilla la Mancha

27.01.2019 :: Joaquín Pardinilla Sexteto

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

08.02.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

EL SOL, Madrid

Madrid

09.02.2019 :: Los Hermanos Cubero

DABADABADA, DONOSTIA

Euskadi

10.02.2019 :: Joaquín Pardinilla Sexteto

BIRIBAY JAZZ CLUB, LOGROÑO

La Rioja

14.02.2019 :: Jump to the moon

COSTELLO, MADRID

Madrid

15.02.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

21.02.2019 :: Maui

ClanDestino, Albacete

Castilla la Mancha

22.02.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

Teatro Maltravieso, Cáceres

Extremadura

22.02.2019 :: Gatoperro

Fun House, Madrid

Madrid

22.02.2019 :: The Crab Apples

La Ley Seca, Zaragoza

Aragón

23.02.2019 :: Diego Amador

Centro Cívico Delicias, Zaragoza

Aragón

23.02.2019 :: Jump to the moon

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

Andalucía

28.02.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

La Yesería, Murcia

Murcia

01.03.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

OCTUBRE Ctro. Cultural Contemporánea, Valencia

Comunidad Valenciana

02.03.2019 :: Juanita Banana

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

Andalucía

09.03.2019 :: Gatoperro

The Rose Yuncler, Yuncler, Toledo

Castilla la Mancha

13.03.2019 :: La Furia

16 TONELADAS, Valencia

Comunidad Valenciana

14.03.2019 :: Joaquín Pardinilla Sexteto

Impacto, Plasencia

Extremadura

14.03.2019 :: The Crab Apples

GRAN CAFÉ LEÓN, LEÓN

Castilla y León

15.03.2019 :: Joaquín Pardinilla Sexteto

ALQUITARA, Béjar

Castilla y León

15.03.2019 :: The Crab Apples

DOKA kafe Antzokia, Donostia

Euskadi

16.03.2019 :: Ekiza

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

16.03.2019 :: Jump to the moon

Continental Bar Musical, Barcelona

Cataluña

21.03.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla la Mancha

21.03.2019 :: La Furia

Stage Live , Bilbao

Euskadi

21.03.2019 :: Maui

Avalon Café, Zamora

Castilla la Mancha

22.03.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

FENDER CLUB, GETAFE,

Madrid

22.03.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

LA SALVAJE, Oviedo

Asturias

22.03.2019 :: La Furia

SALA LÓPEZ, ZARAGOZA

Aragón

22.03.2019 :: The Crab Apples

COTTON CLUB, Bilbao

Euskadi

23.03.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

23.03.2019 :: La Furia

STROIKA, Manresa

Cataluña

23.03.2019 :: The Crab Apples

EL NAUTICO, O GROVE (San Vicente do Mar)

Galicia

24.03.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

CAFE DEL TEATRE, LLEIDA

Cataluña

28.03.2019 :: Jump to the moon

16 TONELADAS, Valencia

Comunidad Valenciana

29.03.2019 :: Ekiza

La Yesería, Murcia

Murcia

29.03.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

Pícaro, Toledo

Castilla la Mancha

29.03.2019 :: La Furia

LoneStar, Tenerife

Canarias

29.03.2019 :: Sara Pi

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

30.03.2019 :: Ekiza

OCTUBRE Ctro. Cultural Contemporánea, Valencia

Comunidad Valenciana

30.03.2019 :: Maui

CIRCULO DE ARTE, TOLEDO

Castilla la Mancha

30.03.2019 :: Sara Pi

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

30.03.2019 :: The Crab Apples

, VIC (Barcelona)

Cataluña

31.03.2019 :: Ekiza

, VIC (Barcelona)

Cataluña

05.04.2019 :: Da Souza

, VIC (Barcelona)

Cataluña

06.04.2019 :: Gatoperro

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

12.04.2019 :: La Furia

EL TREN, GRANADA

Andalucía

13.04.2019 :: Los Hermanos Cubero

EL PELICANO MUSICAFE, CADIZ

Andalucía

13.04.2019 :: La Furia

Palo Palo, Marinaleda

Andalucía

13.04.2019 :: Maui

BELLEART, Cáceres

Extremadura

19.04.2019 :: Da Souza

Planta Baja, Granada

Andalucía

20.04.2019 :: Da Souza

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

Andalucía

25.04.2019 :: Germán López

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

25.04.2019 :: The Crab Apples

Sala La Calle, Sevilla

Andalucía

26.04.2019 :: Estrogenuinas

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

26.04.2019 :: Eva Ryjlen

UNIVERSONORO, Palencia

Castilla y León

26.04.2019 :: The Crab Apples

BOOGACLUB, Granada

Andalucía

27.04.2019 :: Da Souza

LoneStar, Tenerife

Canarias

27.04.2019 :: Estrogenuinas

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

27.04.2019 :: Germán López

La Campana Underground, Zaragoza

Aragón

28.04.2019 :: Germán López

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

02.05.2019 :: Da Souza

16 TONELADAS, Valencia

Comunidad Valenciana

03.05.2019 :: Da Souza

Siroco, Madrid

Madrid

04.05.2019 :: Maui

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

04.05.2019 :: Gatoperro

BLACK PEARL CLUB, Valladolid

Castilla y León

09.05.2019 :: Diego Amador

Matadero, Huesca

Aragón

09.05.2019 :: Sara Pi

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

10.05.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

EL CORRAL DE LAS CIGÜEÑAS, Cáceres

Extremadura

10.05.2019 :: Gatoperro

EL PELICANO MUSICAFE, CADIZ

Andalucía

11.05.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

CLAVICEMBALO, LUGO

Galicia

11.05.2019 :: Gatoperro

La Cochera Cabaret, Málaga

Andalucía

12.05.2019 :: Elkano Browing Cream

ATURUXO, BUEU

Galicia

18.05.2019 :: Juanita Banana

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

24.05.2019 :: Estrogenuinas

La Fábrica de Chocolate, Vigo

Galicia

25.05.2019 :: Estrogenuinas

Mardi Grass, A Coruña

Galicia

25.05.2019 :: The Crab Apples

EL LOCO, VALENCIA

Comunidad Valenciana

31.05.2019 :: La Furia

LA CUEVA DEL JAZZ, Zamora

Castilla y León

08.06.2019 :: Juanita Banana

LOS CLASICOS, TOLEDO

Castilla la Mancha

14.06.2019 :: Germán López

EL PELICANO MUSICAFE, CADIZ

Andalucía