Archive

2019 / Septiembre - Diciembre :: AIEnRUTa-Artistas

05.09.2019 :: Los Aurora

ES CLAUSTRE, Maó (Menorca)

Baleares

20.09.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

L'Oncle Jack, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat

Cataluña

26.09.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

26.09.2019 :: Elena Setien

CLAVICÉMBALO, Lugo

Galicia

27.09.2019 :: Elena Setien

Bâbâ Bar, A Coruña

Galicia

27.09.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

JAZZ CAVA, Vic (Barcelona)

Cataluña

28.09.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

28.09.2019 :: Pavvla

LONE STAR, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Canarias

28.09.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

La Ley Seca, Zaragoza

Aragón

29.09.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

CAFÈ DEL TEATRE, Lleida

Cataluña

03.10.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

Planta Baja, Granada

Andalucía

04.10.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

AMBIGÚ AXERQUIA, CORDOBA

Andalucía

05.10.2019 :: Mow

Holländer, Sevilla

Andalucía

10.10.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

POTEMKIM, Salamanca

Castilla y León

10.10.2019 :: Unclose

SALA MUSIK, Murcia

Murcia

11.10.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Auditorio - Conservatorio Profesional de Música de La Rioja, Logroño

La Rioja

11.10.2019 :: Mow

MUELLE, Bilbao

Euskadi

11.10.2019 :: Pavvla

LA YESERÍA, Murcia

Murcia

11.10.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

GARAJE BEAT CLUB, Murcia

Murcia

12.10.2019 :: Pavvla

Comunidad Valenciana

17.10.2019 :: Pipo Romero

AVALON CAFÉ, Zamora

Castilla y León

17.10.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

Planta Baja, Granada

Andalucía

17.10.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

Sala La Calle, Sevilla

Andalucía

18.10.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

Castilla y León

19.10.2019 :: Nøgen

TEMPO CLUB, MADRID

Madrid

22.10.2019 :: Pere Navarro

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

24.10.2019 :: Pere Navarro

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

26.10.2019 :: Mow

AlmodoBar, Barcelona

Cataluña

01.11.2019 :: Mow

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

01.11.2019 :: Nøgen

Ermua Antzokia, Ermua

Euskadi

01.11.2019 :: Unclose

ZENTRAL CAFÉ-TEATRO, Pamplona

Navarra

07.11.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

Siroco, Madrid

Madrid

07.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

A Casa das Crechas, Santiago de Compostela

Galicia

08.11.2019 :: Pere Navarro

NOVA JAZZ CAVA, Terrasa

Cataluña

08.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

Galicia

08.11.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

AVALON CAFÉ, Zamora

Castilla y León

08.11.2019 :: Yamila

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

09.11.2019 :: Pere Navarro

Milano Cocktail-Bar, Barcelona

Cataluña

09.11.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

THE ROSE YUNCLER, Yuncler (Toledo)

Castilla la Mancha

09.11.2019 :: Yamila

MUELLE, Bilbao

Euskadi

12.11.2019 :: Pere Navarro

CLAVICÉMBALO, Lugo

Galicia

14.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

15.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

16.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

URKI KAFEA, Galdakao (Bizkaia)

Euskadi

16.11.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

AGUERE CULTURAL, San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Canarias

20.11.2019 :: Unclose

WURLITZER BALLROOM, MADRID

Madrid

22.11.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Week 2019)

Andalucía

22.11.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Week 2019)

Andalucía

23.11.2019 :: Nøgen

Stereo Rock & Roll Bar, Logroño

La Rioja

23.11.2019 :: Pavvla

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Week 2019)

Andalucía

23.11.2019 :: Yamila

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Weekend 2019)

Andalucía

28.11.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

SALA PÍCARO, Toledo

Castilla la Mancha

29.11.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Castilla y León

29.11.2019 :: Nøgen

La Lata de Zinc, Oviedo

Asturias

29.11.2019 :: Pavvla

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

29.11.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

Novo Café Lisboa, Palma (Mallorca)

Baleares

30.11.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

30.11.2019 :: Nøgen

La Fábrica de Chocolate, Vigo (Pontevedra)

Galicia

30.11.2019 :: Pavvla

Siroco, Madrid

Madrid

01.12.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Magokoro, San Lorenzo del Escorial

Madrid

05.12.2019 :: Unclose

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

07.12.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

12.12.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

La Fábrica de Chocolate, Vigo (Pontevedra)

Galicia

13.12.2019 :: Elena Setien

La Lata de Zinc, Oviedo

Asturias

13.12.2019 :: Los Aurora

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

13.12.2019 :: Nøgen

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

14.12.2019 :: Los Aurora

LOBIANO KULTUR GUNEA KLUBA, Ermua (Bizkaia)

Euskadi

14.12.2019 :: Nøgen

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

15.12.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

Portalea Kultur Gunea , Eibar

Euskadi

19.12.2019 :: Yamila

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

20.12.2019 :: Elena Setien

Centro Cultural Manuel Benito Moliner (Matadero), Huesca

Aragón

21.12.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Fundación Antonino y Cinia, Cerezales del Condado (León)

Castilla y León