Archive

2019 / Septiembre - Diciembre :: AIEnRUTa-Artistas

:: Barry White Gone Wrong

ATURUXO, BUEU

Galicia

05.09.2019 :: Los Aurora

Es claustre, Maó

Baleares

20.09.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

L'oncle Jack, L'hospitalet de Llobregat

Cataluña

26.09.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

26.09.2019 :: Elena Setien

CLAVICEMBALO, LUGO

Galicia

27.09.2019 :: Elena Setien

Bâbâ Bar, A Coruña

Galicia

27.09.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

, VIC (Barcelona)

Cataluña

28.09.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

28.09.2019 :: Pavvla

LoneStar, Tenerife

Canarias

28.09.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

La Ley Seca, Zaragoza

Aragón

29.09.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

CAFE DEL TEATRE, LLEIDA

Cataluña

03.10.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

Planta Baja, Granada

Andalucía

04.10.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

AMBIGÚ AXERQUIA, CORDOBA

Andalucía

05.10.2019 :: Mow

Holländer, Sevilla

Andalucía

10.10.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

Potemkim, Salamanca

Castilla y León

10.10.2019 :: Unclose

Musik, Murcia

Murcia

11.10.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Auditorio Conservatorio de Logroño, Logroño

La Rioja

11.10.2019 :: Mow

Muelle, Bilbao

Euskadi

11.10.2019 :: Pavvla

La Yesería, Murcia

Murcia

11.10.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

GARAJE BEAT CLUB, MURCIA

Murcia

12.10.2019 :: Pavvla

Loco Club, Valencia

Comunidad Valenciana

17.10.2019 :: Pipo Romero

Avalon Café, Zamora

Castilla y León

17.10.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

Planta Baja, Granada

Andalucía

17.10.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

Sala La Calle, Sevilla

Andalucía

18.10.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

La Casa de las Musas, Burgos

Castilla y León

19.10.2019 :: Nøgen

TEMPO CLUB, MADRID

Madrid

22.10.2019 :: Pere Navarro

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

24.10.2019 :: Pere Navarro

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

26.10.2019 :: Mow

Almodobar Blackstage, Barcelona

Cataluña

01.11.2019 :: Mow

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

01.11.2019 :: Nøgen

Ermua Antzokia, Ermua

Euskadi

01.11.2019 :: Unclose

ZENTRAL KAFE TEATRO, PAMPLONA

Navarra

01.11.2019 :: Barry White Gone Wrong

LA CUEVA DEL JAZZ, Zamora

Castilla y León

02.11.2019 :: Barry White Gone Wrong

CLAVICEMBALO, LUGO

Galicia

07.11.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

Siroco, Madrid

Madrid

07.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

A Casa das Crechas, Santiago de Compostela

Galicia

08.11.2019 :: Pere Navarro

NOVA JAZZ CAVA, Terrasa

Cataluña

08.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

CAFE CULTURAL AURIENSE, OURENSE

Galicia

08.11.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

Avalon Café, Zamora

Castilla y León

08.11.2019 :: Yamila

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

09.11.2019 :: Pere Navarro

Milano Cocktail-Bar, Barcelona

Cataluña

09.11.2019 :: Sex Sodio Sullivan

The Rose Yuncler, Yuncler, Toledo

Castilla la Mancha

09.11.2019 :: Yamila

Muelle, Bilbao

Euskadi

12.11.2019 :: Pere Navarro

CLAVICEMBALO, LUGO

Galicia

14.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

15.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

16.11.2019 :: Pipo Romero

URKI KAFEA, GALDAKAO

Euskadi

16.11.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

AGUERE, Espacio Cultural, San Cristobal de La laguna

Canarias

20.11.2019 :: Unclose

WURLITZER BALLROOM, MADRID

Madrid

22.11.2019 :: Maria Guadaña

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Week 2019)

Andalucía

22.11.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Week 2019)

Andalucía

23.11.2019 :: Nøgen

Stereo Rock, Logroño

La Rioja

23.11.2019 :: Pavvla

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Week 2019)

Andalucía

23.11.2019 :: Yamila

FUNCLUB, Sevilla

(Monkey Weekend 2019)

Andalucía

28.11.2019 :: Marisa Valle Roso

Pícaro, Toledo

Castilla la Mancha

29.11.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

La Casa de las Musas, Burgos

Castilla y León

29.11.2019 :: Nøgen

La Lata de Zinc, Oviedo

Asturias

29.11.2019 :: Pavvla

LA LATA DE BOMBILLAS, Zaragoza

Aragón

29.11.2019 :: The Zephyr Bones

, Palma de Mallorca

Baleares

30.11.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

30.11.2019 :: Nøgen

La Fábrica de Chocolate, Vigo

Galicia

30.11.2019 :: Pavvla

Siroco, Madrid

Madrid

01.12.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Magokoro, San Lorenzo del Escorial

Madrid

05.12.2019 :: Unclose

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

12.12.2019 :: Tremenda Jauria

La Fábrica de Chocolate, Vigo

Galicia

13.12.2019 :: Los Aurora

Café Teatro Avalon Green, Soria

Castilla y León

13.12.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

CLAMORES, MADRID

Madrid

13.12.2019 :: Nøgen

La Boveda del Albergue, Zaragoza

Aragón

14.12.2019 :: Los Aurora

Lobiano Kultur Gunea / Kluba, Ermua

Euskadi

14.12.2019 :: Nøgen

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

15.12.2019 :: Broken Brothers Brass Band

Portalea Kultur Gunea , Eibar

Euskadi

19.12.2019 :: Yamila

SALA SIDECAR, Barcelona

Cataluña

21.12.2019 :: Enrike Solinis

Fundación Antonio y Cinia, Cerezales del Condado (León)

Castilla y León